Realest.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Relocation
    3. Commercial
    4. Buyer Resources
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Marketing Strategy
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Love Thy Neighbor
    3. Blogs
    4. Reviews
  • Careers
    1. Agents
    2. Join Our Team
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1102 Lincoln ST, North Chicago, IL 60064
1/16

$259,000

$259,000

4,000 SqFt

1102 Lincoln ST, North Chicago, IL 60064

Listed by Fathi Judah of US Homes Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1315 W Ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642
1/16

$2,600,000

$3,000,000

13.3%

1315 W Ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642

Listed by Richard Anselmo of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1315 W ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642
1/9

$2,600,000

$3,000,000

13.3%

1315 W ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642

Listed by Pasquale Recchia of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3808 Crosby DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383
1/12

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds2 Baths996 SqFt

3808 Crosby DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383

Listed by Realty Executives Premier

14857 S Henebry LN, Plainfield, IL 60544
1/30

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,084 SqFt

14857 S Henebry LN, Plainfield, IL 60544

Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
804 Lindsay LN, West Dundee, IL 60118
1/11

$375,000

$382,900

2.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,767 SqFt

804 Lindsay LN, West Dundee, IL 60118

Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
617 N 6th Street CIR, Princeton, IA 52768
1/37

$424,900

$419,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

617 N 6th Street CIR, Princeton, IA 52768

Listed by Brent Scogland of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8035 S Houston AVE, Chicago, IL 60617
1/2

$33,900

$49,900

32.1%
6 Beds2 Baths

8035 S Houston AVE, Chicago, IL 60617

Listed by Dhereck Gomez of 33 Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4808 Linscott AVE, Downers Grove, IL 60515
1/3

$560,000

$550,000

1.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

4808 Linscott AVE, Downers Grove, IL 60515

Listed by Karen Biazar of North Clybourn Group, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5820 Indigo AVE, Davenport, IA 52807
1/7

$90,500

$91,000

0.5%
0.27 Acres

5820 Indigo AVE, Davenport, IA 52807

Listed by Stephanie Kauzlarich of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2882 Villa CT, Bettendorf, IA 52722
1/33

$425,000

$454,900

6.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

2882 Villa CT, Bettendorf, IA 52722

Listed by Scott Kelling of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1668 Olde Brandy LN, Davenport, IA 52807
1/21

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,133 SqFt

1668 Olde Brandy LN, Davenport, IA 52807

Listed by Donna Arnold of Keller Williams Legacy Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2403 Deets RD, Sterling, IL 61081
1/12

$40,000

$48,000

16.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

2403 Deets RD, Sterling, IL 61081

Listed by Chandra Howard of RE/MAX Sauk Valley

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1572 Maple AVE #302, Evanston, IL 60201

$1,203,000

$975,000

23.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

1572 Maple AVE #302, Evanston, IL 60201

Listed by Katrina de los Reyes of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
153 Morgan BLVD #2, Valparaiso, IN 46383
1/51

$568,000

$570,000

0.4%
3 Beds5 Baths3,226 SqFt

153 Morgan BLVD #2, Valparaiso, IN 46383

Listed by Realty Executives Premier

2669 N Augusta DR, Wadsworth, IL 60083
1/11

$228,000

$220,000

3.6%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,044 SqFt

2669 N Augusta DR, Wadsworth, IL 60083

Listed by Iris Gomez of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4245 Meadowridge RD, Woodstock, IL 60098
1/21

$319,340

$319,340

2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

4245 Meadowridge RD, Woodstock, IL 60098

Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8300 Auburn LN, Frankfort, IL 60423
1/32

$325,000

$329,900

1.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,824 SqFt

8300 Auburn LN, Frankfort, IL 60423

Listed by Steve Proutsos of Real People Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1520 Hosmer ST, Joliet, IL 60435
1/29

$319,000

$314,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

1520 Hosmer ST, Joliet, IL 60435

Listed by Kayleigh Condon of RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1361 Champion Forest CT, Wheaton, IL 60187
1/45

$910,000

$859,000

5.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,912 SqFt

1361 Champion Forest CT, Wheaton, IL 60187

Listed by Kathryn Pinto of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
226 Rodeo DR, Grayslake, IL 60030
1/43

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

226 Rodeo DR, Grayslake, IL 60030

Listed by Jim Starwalt of Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Star Homes

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1806 Beulah Vista BLVD, Valparaiso, IN 46383
1/21

$300,000

$309,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,037 SqFt

1806 Beulah Vista BLVD, Valparaiso, IN 46383

Listed by Realty Executives Premier

5231 26th Avenue A Court #14, Moline, IL 51265
1/14

$73,000

$73,000

1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

5231 26th Avenue A Court #14, Moline, IL 51265

Listed by Heidi Colbrese of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
997 W 850, Union Mills, IN 46382
1/31

$309,000

$295,500

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

997 W 850, Union Mills, IN 46382

Listed by McColly Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BFC15287-7139-4018-8501-1813D34F807E
Realest Realty | 471.022994
Sash & Pam Joveski | License ID: IL 471.022994
112 S. Main St. Suite B, Crown Point, Indiana, 46307, United States

+1(219) 801-0432

saso@realest.com

Realest Realty

8301 S Holland Rd STE C.

Chicago, IL 60620

“Love your neighbor as yourself. There is no commandment greater than these.”

1. Mark 12:31

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Schererville, IN
  • Homes For Sale in Crown Point, IN
  • Homes For Sale in Demotte, IN
BFC15287-7139-4018-8501-1813D34F807E
Realest Realty | 471.022994
Sash & Pam Joveski | License ID: IL 471.022994

+1(219) 801-0432

saso@realest.com

Realest Realty

8301 S Holland Rd STE C.

Chicago, IL 60620

1. Mark 12:31